CONTACT INFO OR REQUEST INFORMATION >>

Benefits of the eb-5 visa

  • The application of the EB 5 of qualified investors, cover the spouse and children / Unmarried / as (under 21 years old and not married) who was granted legal permanent residence in the United States.
  • There is no minimum age for the investor and their spouse, or ability to speak English, or work experience or education.
  • The Investor and their families can lived or work in any area of the United States.
  • Educational benefits including admission to universities and colleges at the same cost as U.S. residents.
  • The EB-5 does not require daily management by the investor.
  • After five years, the investor and his family may obtain U.S. citizenship.

Home I EB-5 Program I THE investment I ABOUT US | ABOUT FLORIDA I FAQS | Contact Us

Address: 3925 E 10th Court, Hialeah, Fl 33013 • PHONE (305) 432-3006 • FAX (305) 677-3520 Email: info@steelhomes.us

Copyright 2012 Steelhomes South Florida EB-5 Regional Center, LLC. All Rights Reserved